WEL SOLAR PARK 22 LIMITED, Bosham

WEL SOLAR PARK 22 LIMITED
Ham Farm Main Road
PO18 8EH Bosham
West Sussex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEL SOLAR PARK 22 LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNITE 5E PARK FARM, CHICHESTER ROAD, BN18 0AG, ARUNDEL, West Sussex
Company Number
09223051
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2017 - BL SOLAR 7 LIMITED
SIC Code
35110 - Production of electricity
Date of Incorporation
17 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WEL SOLAR PARK 22 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Ham Farm Main Road
    PO18 8EH  Bosham
  2. C/O THOMAS EGGAR, THE CORN, EXCHANGE, BAFFINS LANE
    PO19 1GE  Chichester
  3. 31B NORTH STREET
    PO10 7DA  Emsworth
  4. UNIT 1 CHICHESTER FOOD PARK, BOGNOR ROAD
    PO20 1NW  Chichester
  5. Tangmere Road
    PO20 2EU  Tangmere
  6. 27 The Oakwood Centre, Downley Road
    PO9 2NP  Havant
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies